ADK ČR greybox Druhý turnaj Debatní Ligy 2023/2024 / řečnické body
cz | en | 2024/2025

nepřihlášený uživatel přihlásit

#debatérklubprůměrvzorků
1Pozdník Jan JaroslavŠlapanice80.80005
2Olša KryštofGJŠ Přerov80.75004
3Bohlová KristýnaMGO80.40005
4Heidrová MarieMGO80.00004
4Michalík LukášOpen Gate80.00005
4Erben OliverOpen Gate80.00005
7Piáčková EsterDK AG Kroměříž79.00003
7Zádrapová PavlínaDK AG Kroměříž79.00003
7Long Lý BaoHello79.00005
10Patócsová ViktorieHello78.80005
10Kalouda "Pravičák" DominikMatiční78.80005
12Tomášková EvaDK GJKT78.75004
13Belatková AnnaMensa78.66673
14Middleton DanielOpen Gate78.60005
15Pokorný VojtěchOpen Gate78.50004
16Vavrošová AnnaMatiční78.40005
17Fráňa PetrMatiční78.33333
17Knap DannyDK GJK Hlučín78.33333
17Vaňková AdélaMGO78.33333
20Teplanská TerezaMGO78.25004
20Tenglerová NoraMGO78.25004
22Kadlec PatrikKarlovy Vary78.20005
23Machalová KristýnaDK GJK Hlučín78.00003
24Ponížil MartinŠlapanice77.80005
24Foldyna TadeášMGO77.80005
24Vojáček FrantišekSSPŠ77.80005
27Petráčková Viktorie AnnaOpen Gate77.66673
28Danišová RenátaValMez77.60005
28Prokešová MarieHello77.60005
30Novotný JanDK GJKT77.50004
30Malík MarekGJŠ Přerov77.50004
32Kramář MichaelMGO77.40005
32Bárta KryštofDK GJKT77.40005
32Farníková KateřinaWichterle77.40005
32Churý TomášHello77.40005
36Hofmanová Luisa AnnaNymburk77.20005
37Harašta MatějGJŠ Přerov77.00004
37Pupík TobiášValMez77.00004
37Šneider LiborMatiční77.00005
40Kučerová "Charlotte" LucieOpatov76.80005
40Weishäupel KryštofŠlapanice76.80005
42Čechaček RadimWichterle76.60005
43Mach PetrMensa76.50004
43Šotolová MartaDK AG Kroměříž76.50004
45True Michael GeorgeOpen Gate76.40005
45Zetek VítValMez76.40005
47Hon FilipMatiční76.25004
47Celecký AdamMensa76.25004
47Novák JakubMensa76.25004
47Jakšl OndřejDK AG Kroměříž76.25004
51Domanská JulieWichterle76.20005
52Rebjonok AlexanderKarlovy Vary76.00005
52Basista KryštofDK GJK Hlučín76.00005
52Vrabcová DorotaDK GJKT76.00004
52Rulfová NatálieOpatov76.00005
52Juránek ProkopHello76.00005
52Snášel MatějMensa76.00004
52Fryčová LucieWichterle76.00005
52Novotný DominikOpen Gate76.00003
52Prokeš PatrikMensa76.00004
61Chytilová AnnaDK AG Kroměříž75.80005
61Nardi Federico GiulioHavířov75.80005
63Bednářová TerezaŠlapanice75.60005
64Schmidová JanaMensa75.50004
64Škorpilová KateřinaMensa75.50004
64Caithaml MatějMensa75.50002
67Filinger JaroslavKarlovy Vary75.40005
67Kratochvílová KristinaNový PORG75.40005
69Kubín NikolasValMez75.33333
69Pokorný JanMensa75.33333
69Tichý OndřejDK GJKT75.33333
72Nádvorník Vojtěch Opatov75.20005
73Kondrčík OndřejSSPŠ75.00005
73Tomáš JiříDK GJK Hlučín75.00002
73Martínek VojtaMGO75.00005
76Tymel MatyášDobruška74.80005
77Nagyová ValérieOpatov74.66673
77Zvalený FilipMatiční74.66673
79Štochelová Nela Havířov74.60005
80Sváček DanielValMez74.50004
81Klimša OndřejMatiční74.40005
81Lebovičová KlaudieDK GJKT74.40005
83Waldaufová NatálieMensa74.33333
84Dominová Anika DK GJKT74.25004
85Martinák OndřejWichterle74.20005
86Šedivá JanaŠlapanice74.00003
86Morávek PetrDK GJKT74.00002
88Šmídová JanaDK GJKT73.66673
89Jasná SoňaValMez73.60005
89Schwarzer OndřejDobruška73.60005
91Tran Thuy NhiRumburk73.33333
92Jemelka VojtěchGJŠ Přerov73.25004
92Klozová MagdalenaŠlapanice73.25004
94Rapošová RitaHavířov73.20005
94Machková BerenikaBiGy HK73.20005
96Barášek ŠtěpánSSPŠ73.00005
96Jozíf FilipSSPŠ73.00005
96Vacula JakubValMez73.00004
96Gsyl TomášDK GJK Hlučín73.00002
100Fukalová SofieNymburk72.80005
100Stolářová SofieWichterle72.80005
102Čech TadeášDK AG Kroměříž72.75004
103Pospíšil VítOpatov72.66673
104Matulová JulieDobruška72.60005
105Peš MatějMensa72.50004
106Škeříková EvaDK GJKT72.40005
106Jurečková KláraMGO72.40005
106Šic PetrSSPŠ72.40005
106Balášová AnnaValMez72.40005
110Michálková JohannaOpatov72.33333
110Svobodová ZuzanaŠlapanice72.33333
110Bednář TobiášMensa72.33333
110Hataš PetrMensa72.33333
114Žirko ViktorBiGy HK72.25004
115Krkonošková Tereza DK GJKT72.20005
115Janíková VendulaValMez72.20005
115Víšková LucieOpen Gate72.20005
118Štěpánová EmmaMensa72.00002
118Špaček VojtěchSSPŠ72.00005
118Macháčková KarolínaDK GJKT72.00005
118Hermanová LucieDK GJKT72.00003
118Majer DominikDK AG Kroměříž72.00004
123Beránková BarboraBiGy HK71.80005
124Vydra JáchymBiGy HK71.60005
124Škarková AnnaDK GJK Hlučín71.60005
124Dominová KarinBiGy HK71.60005
127Žák PetrDK GJKT71.50004
128Pleskot AlexandrSSPŠ71.40005
128Tischler ViktoriaWichterle71.40005
128Bůbela AmélieDK AG Kroměříž71.40005
131Mačí EliškaDK GJKT71.33333
131Kohlík FilipMensa71.33333
133Grossová AndreaOpen Gate71.25004
134Maňáková JulieVelehrad71.20005
134Čerevko TichoňBiGy HK71.20005
136Petrencová NikolDK GJKT71.00004
136Gardea Martin GabrielBiGy HK71.00003
136Moravcová BarboraDK GJKT71.00003
136Ondrůšek JanGJŠ Přerov71.00004
136Frydrychová SofieBiGy HK71.00004
136Chapman Matthew AnthonyAHOL71.00005
142Dostálová BarboraValMez70.80005
142Rufer TomášNymburk70.80005
144Bouček JáchymBiGy HK70.75004
144Tesařová EditaDK AG Kroměříž70.75004
146Čapková MarkétaBiGy HK70.33333
146Strouhalová NinaBiGy HK70.33333
148Ševčík MarekNový PORG70.20005
148Dymeš MiloslavBiGy HK70.20005
148Kohoutek VáclavSSPŠ70.20005
151Kleiber MartinGJŠ Přerov69.75004
152Frost LukeSSPŠ69.40005
153Moravčíková EsterDK AG Kroměříž69.33333
154Petr JindřichValMez69.00001
154Moc JakubDK GJKT69.00003
156Moravcová Radmila TerezieMGO68.75004
157Bastařová EliškaOpen Gate68.66673
158Bocek NikolasValMez68.50004
159Kročová Marie MagdalénaVelehrad68.40005
160Žák MarianMGO68.25004
161Bednář AntonínSSPŠ68.00005
162Pokorný MarekSSPŠ67.40005
163Delongová NoemiDK GJKT67.33333
164Plecitá AmálieOpen Gate66.66673
165Tuhý MatějBiGy HK66.50002
166Pořízková EmaDK AG Kroměříž66.40005
167Kubica AdamAHOL66.33333
168Jirků ViktorBiGy HK66.00004
169Karkoška MichalAHOL65.66673
170Chiotaki JoannaBiGy HK65.33333
171Kolařík JanVelehrad64.80005
172Koval KristiánHavířov64.40005
173Juránek OndřejAHOL64.00004
174Klusová TerezieDK AG Kroměříž62.80005
174Čeleda OndřejHavířov62.80005
176Malý ŠtěpánHavířov61.80005
177Kupka OndřejSSPŠ60.80005