ADK ČR greybox Třetí turnaj Debatní Ligy 2023/2024 / řečnické body
cz | en | 2024/2025

nepřihlášený uživatel přihlásit

#debatérklubprůměrvzorků
1Ivanov NicolasOpen Gate87.00004
2Šupka MatyášBiGy ČB83.75004
3Marek MatějOpen Gate83.33333
4Votlučková BarboraOpen Gate83.00004
5Olša KryštofGJŠ Přerov82.80005
5Pozdník Jan JaroslavŠlapanice82.80005
7Kalouda "Pravičák" DominikMatiční81.40005
7Kosička PetrMensa81.40005
9Patócsová ViktorieHello81.25004
10Tichá AlenaDK Nad Alejí81.20005
11Kadlec PatrikKarlovy Vary81.00005
12Middleton DanielOpen Gate80.80005
12Čech KristiánMensa80.80005
14Jemelka "Pepa" FrantišekOpen Gate80.40005
15Michalík LukášOpen Gate80.20005
15Prokeš PatrikMensa80.20005
15Bohlová KristýnaMGO80.20005
18Pokorný VojtěchOpen Gate80.00001
18Harašta MatějGJŠ Přerov80.00005
18Erben OliverOpen Gate80.00004
21Snášel MatějMensa79.40005
22Churý TomášHello79.20005
23Weishäupel KryštofŠlapanice78.80005
24Novotný JanDK GJKT78.40005
25Petráčková Viktorie AnnaOpen Gate78.33333
26Kramář MichaelMGO78.00005
26Sváček DanielValMez78.00003
26Ponížil MartinŠlapanice78.00005
26Barášek ŠtěpánSSPŠ78.00004
26Foldyna TadeášMGO78.00005
26Pacltová DanielaMatiční78.00005
26Kondrčík OndřejSSPŠ78.00004
33Long Lý BaoHello77.80005
34Sýkora KarelPilsner77.66673
34Coubal MartinKarlovy Vary77.66673
36Farníková KateřinaWichterle77.60005
37Novotný DominikOpen Gate77.33333
38True Michael GeorgeOpen Gate77.25004
39Danišová RenátaValMez77.20005
39Hofmanová Luisa AnnaNymburk77.20005
41Filinger JaroslavKarlovy Vary77.00004
41Tomášková EvaDK GJKT77.00005
43Šneider LiborMatiční76.80005
44Vojáček FrantišekSSPŠ76.50004
45Novák MarekDK GJKT76.40005
45Malík MarekGJŠ Přerov76.40005
47Domanská JulieWichterle76.25004
47Pupík TobiášValMez76.25004
49Brablc TadeášNymburk76.00005
49Kubín NikolasValMez76.00004
49Klimša OndřejMatiční76.00005
49Havlíček TheodorKarlovy Vary76.00003
49Požárová HanaWichterle76.00004
54Fráňa PetrMatiční75.60005
54Hon FilipMatiční75.60005
56Machková BerenikaBiGy HK75.20005
56Lebovičová KlaudieDK GJKT75.20005
58Adam JanHello75.00003
58Krejčí AnnaGJŠ Přerov75.00004
58Dočkalová AnnaGJŠ Přerov75.00004
61Jelínková TerezaŠlapanice74.80005
61Čerevko TichoňBiGy HK74.80005
61Koutný OndřejVelehrad74.80005
64Čechaček RadimWichterle74.75004
65Gajdůšek VojtěchVelehrad74.66673
66Dominová KarinBiGy HK74.60005
66Žák PetrDK GJKT74.60005
68Maňáková JulieVelehrad74.40005
68Bárta KryštofDK GJKT74.40005
70Kaslová LeonaPORG74.33333
70Prokešová MarieHello74.33333
72Žirko ViktorBiGy HK74.25004
73Vrabcová DorotaDK GJKT74.20005
74Jasná SoňaValMez74.00005
74Vacula JakubValMez74.00004
74Pejcelová AdélaOpatov74.00004
74Zetek VítValMez74.00005
78Krkonošková Tereza DK GJKT73.80005
78Dymeš MiloslavBiGy HK73.80005
78Fukalová SofieNymburk73.80005
81Dlabáček JanBiGy Brno73.75004
82Bouček JáchymBiGy HK73.66673
82Čapková MarkétaBiGy HK73.66673
84Mačí EliškaDK GJKT73.50004
84Drobná VeronikaBiGy Brno73.50004
84Anděl MartinGJŠ Přerov73.50004
87Schwarzer OndřejDobruška73.40005
88Bürger JanOpatov73.25004
89Delongová NoemiDK GJKT73.00005
89Stolářová SofieWichterle73.00004
91Frydrychová SofieBiGy HK72.80005
91Beránková BarboraBiGy HK72.80005
93Skalková LucieBiGy Brno72.75004
93Martinák OndřejWichterle72.75004
95Škeříková EvaDK GJKT72.60005
96Preč VáclavVelehrad72.40005
97Hošek RadislavBiGy Brno72.33333
98Matulová JulieDobruška72.25004
99Freyová AdélaŠlapanice72.20005
99Masopustová AnnaDobruška72.20005
99Strouhalová NinaBiGy HK72.20005
102Fryčová LucieWichterle72.00002
102Příleská EliškaValMez72.00005
102Vavříková JulieGJŠ Přerov72.00003
105Kroča MikulášVelehrad71.80005
106Hermanová LucieDK GJKT71.75004
107Klozová MagdalenaŠlapanice71.60005
108Tischler ViktoriaWichterle71.40005
109Ondrůšek JanGJŠ Přerov71.33333
109Nádvorník Vojtěch Opatov71.33333
111Chudárková AliceGJŠ Přerov71.25004
111Jemelka VojtěchGJŠ Přerov71.25004
113Petrencová NikolDK GJKT71.20005
114Cibulová JohanaPORG71.00004
115Middleton RobertOpen Gate70.40005
116Moc JakubDK GJKT70.25004
117Tuhý MatějBiGy HK70.20005
118Pospíšil VítOpatov70.00004
118Kleiber MartinGJŠ Přerov70.00004
118Hýža TomášMGO70.00004
118Lužová MarkétaVelehrad70.00002
122Jirků ViktorBiGy HK69.60005
123Moravcová BarboraDK GJKT69.50002
123Dominová Anika DK GJKT69.50004
125Holíková EvaMGO68.66673
125Valeriánová AdélaPORG68.66673
127Chiotaki JoannaBiGy HK68.60005
128Černý ŠimonVelehrad68.40005
129Moravcová Radmila TerezieMGO67.75004
130Janků TomášMGO67.25004
131Emrová LuciePORG65.66673
132Probst SamuelPORG64.50002